FURNITURE / Furniture Sets / Armchair 16144388
nr 1614 4388
ARMCHAIR
+ coffee table, 2 parts, rattan. Length: 65 cm, width: 65 cm, height: 45 cm, wear, damages.
+ soffbord, 2 delar, rotting. Längd: 65 cm, djup: 65 cm, höjd: 45 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 300
Monday April 22 2024
at 20:37:47
100 kr
250 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)